Pl | Name | Verein - Ort | LV | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marion Gloßner-Fuchs | Gut Holz 66 Lauf | BY | 491 |
2 | Silke Schäfer | SV Dörfleins | BY | 464 |
3 | Antiona Kern | KC Fidele Wälder Furtwangen | SB | 449 |
4 | Ulrike Schöls | Kugelblitze Nürnberg | BY | 445 |
5 | Cornelia Scherdel | KC Kegelfreunde Lu | RP | 443 |
6 | Tanja Dittrich | SG Stern Mannheim | BD | 442 |
7 | Heidi Meyer | KC Mühlhausen | BY | 431 |
8 | Heike Böttner | SKG Grün-Weiß Hohenberg | BY | 431 |
9 | Sandra Prucker | TS 1851 Schwarzenbach/Saale | BY | 425 |
10 | Petra Rödel | Kegelquäler Limburgerhof | RP | 423 |
Pl | Name | Verein - Ort | LV | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaby Ahl | Holzwurm Oggersheim | RP | 482 |
2 | Rita Laub | SG Stern Mannheim | BD | 452 |
3 | Regina Fuchs | KG Berching | BY | 452 |
4 | Gudrun Reiser | KC Forstern | BY | 444 |
5 | Birgit Hüther | Die Lustigen Zehn Mundenheim | RP | 438 |
6 | Franziska Fischer | KC Linke Gasse Gütenbach | SB | 428 |
7 | Sigrid Körner | SG Stern Mannheim | BD | 425 |
8 | Sabine Arndt | Holzwurm Oggersheim | RP | 423 |
9 | Heike Seng | KC Bärenstark Furtwangen | SB | 417 |
10 | Gabriele Selzer | KC Doppelhopser Lorsch | HE | 415 |
Pl | Name | Verein - Ort | LV | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roswitha Drescher | TV Rheinau | BD | 435 |
2 | Dagmar Schroll | KC Poing | BY | 434 |
3 | Isolde Ruf | KC Linke Gasse Gütenbach | SB | 428 |
4 | Waltraud Bendl | SG Stern Mannheim | BD | 418 |
5 | Marga Stadler | KG Berching | BY | 415 |
6 | Roswitha Sammet | KC 85 Schifferstadt | RP | 408 |
7 | Doris Steinbrecher | SG Stern Mannheim | BD | 403 |
8 | Marion Levie | SV R.W. Krauthausen | TH | 399 |
9 | Karin Schauer | KC Schlafmützen Würzburg | BY | 395 |
10 | Angelika Zahn | KC Lustige Weiber Stockach | SB | 394 |
Pl | Name | Verein - Ort | LV | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotte Hartleitner | KC Egmating e.V. | BY | 421 |
2 | Renate Staudinger | KC Schellenberg Donauwörth | BY | 412 |
3 | Ingrid Koschyk | BSG Quelle Fürth | BY | 401 |
4 | Katharina Zeitler | Kegelfreunde Kipfenberg | BY | 376 |
5 | Brigitte Rehbein | KC Lustige Weiber Stockach | SB | 375 |
6 | Elisabeth Hatzenbühler | Die Lustigen Zehn Mundenheim | RP | 354 |
7 | Renate Kämmerer-** | KC Vorbei Lorsch | HE | 0 |
Pl | Name | Verein - Ort | LV | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reiner Panzer | Blau Weiss Speyer | RP | 453 |
2 | Richard Guggenberger | KC Kirchseeon | BY | 451 |
3 | Martin Schaffer | KC Pit's Chaoten Hanau | HE | 450 |
4 | Ralf Selch | SKC Glück auf Waldsassen | BY | 449 |
5 | Markus Gloßner | Kegelfreunde Kipfenberg | BY | 449 |
6 | Jürgen Bauer | SG Stern Mannheim | BD | 448 |
7 | Uwe Kilian | KC Neuntöter 49 Pfungstadt | HE | 448 |
8 | Matthias Ulrich | SG Stern Mannheim | BD | 438 |
9 | Gunter Nowack | Rechte Gasse Oggersheim | RP | 434 |
10 | Ralph Christ | Holzwurm Oggersheim | RP | 429 |
Pl | Name | Verein - Ort | LV | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manfred Handschuh | SG Stern Mannheim | BD | 471 |
2 | Rocco Herrmann | Blau Weiss Speyer | RP | 464 |
3 | Karl Peter Ebert | SKC Glück auf Waldsassen | BY | 459 |
4 | Uwe Wiezin | SKC Schirnding-Arzberg | BY | 448 |
5 | Heinrich Dörr | Bandenteufel Edigheim | RP | 445 |
6 | Hans-Peter Gack | KC Holzwerke Dold Buchenbach | SB | 439 |
7 | Willy Schmock | Abräumer Giebelstadt | BY | 439 |
8 | Achim Setter | Scharf-Schieber Obergünzburg | BY | 434 |
9 | Richard Steiert | KC Holzwerke Dold Buchenbach | SB | 434 |
10 | Gerhard Kern | KC Fidele Wälder Furtwangen | SB | 432 |
Pl | Name | Verein - Ort | LV | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meinhard Sommer | KC Attacke Wertheim | BD | 485 |
2 | Joachim Dumath | SG Stern Mannheim | BD | 455 |
3 | Carmelo Falzone | Stadtverwaltung Lu | RP | 453 |
4 | Dieter Lehmann | KC Pit's Chaoten Hanau | HE | 452 |
5 | Erwin Wittemaier | SG Stern Mannheim | BD | 445 |
6 | Werner Zimmermann | SV Oberschöna 1902 | SN | 442 |
7 | Heribert Strasser | KC Poing | BY | 439 |
8 | Heinrich Ehrlich | KC 5 Flumi-Viktoria Bamberg | BY | 438 |
9 | Justus Jäger | Blau Weiss Speyer | RP | 437 |
10 | Günther Reisert | KC Pit's Chaoten Hanau | HE | 436 |
Pl | Name | Verein - Ort | LV | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Traser | KC Einer steht immer Pfungstadt | HE | 448 |
2 | Hans Frank | Schnaffte Neun Ludwigshafen | RP | 438 |
3 | Gerd Krauß | SG Stern Mannheim | BD | 433 |
4 | Matthias Lämmermann | Zufallstreffer Bartelmeßaurach | BY | 433 |
5 | Helmut Mitzam | KC Phönix Franken Nürnberg | BY | 427 |
6 | Hans-Rainer Schädtrich | VfB 1990 Vacha | TH | 426 |
7 | Rudi Scherzinger | KC Bärenstark Furtwangen | SB | 416 |
8 | Hermann Heger | Blau Weiss Speyer | RP | 416 |
9 | Horst Bormann | Bandl-Schieber Burgkunstadt 1963 e.V. | BY | 414 |
10 | Wolf-Dieter Schöninger | KC Attacke Wertheim | BD | 414 |
Bundesliga/Dokumente |
---|
DKBC-Pokal/Dokumente |
Bundesliga |
---|
DKBC-Pokal |
News-Auswahl |
Nationalmannschaft |
---|
Kadermaßnahmen |
Frauen | Männer |
---|---|
DKBC-Pokal | Ticker |
Ticker-FAQ |
Daten vor 2012 befinden sich noch teilweise noch auf der alten Homepage unter www.alt.dkbc.de