Nr. | Liga | Verein | LV | Rd. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2BNM120 | FEB Amberg | BY | |
2 | BC200 | SV Arnsdorf | BB | |
3 | LPokalVertr | ESV Aulendorf | WT | |
4 | 2BOM120 | Blau-Weiß Auma | TH | |
5 | 1B120 | SKC Victoria Bamberg | BY | |
6 | 2BNM120 | SKC Victoria Bamberg 2 | BY | |
7 | 2BSW120 | BC Schretzheim | BY | |
8 | 2BNO120 | SKC Kleeblatt Berlin | BE | |
9 | 2BNO120 | SpG Semper / AdW Berlin | BE | |
10 | BC200 | SKC Kleeblatt Berlin 2 | BL | |
11 | LPokalVertr | SpG Semper / AdW Berlin II | BE | |
12 | 2BNO120 | SV Fieden Beyern | BB | |
13 | 2BSW120 | SSV Bobingen | BY | |
14 | LPokalVertr | KSV Germania Borne 1999 | ST | |
15 | 1B120 | TSV Breitengüßbach | BY | |
16 | Absteiger | SV Burgwerben 1906 | ST | |
17 | Absteiger | ESV Lok Cottbus | BB | |
18 | BC200 | SV BW Deutzen | SN | |
19 | 2BNO120 | ESV Lok Elsterwerda | BB | |
20 | 1B120 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | BY | |
21 | 2BOM120 | ATSV Freiberg | SN | |
22 | Absteiger | KSV 1991 Freital | SN | |
23 | LPokalVertr | BSV Grün-Weiß Friedrichshain | BB | |
24 | 2BNM120 | 1. SKK Viktoria Fürth | BY | |
25 | 2BNO120 | SV Geiseltal-Mücheln | ST | |
26 | BC200 | SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz | ST | |
27 | 2BNM120 | TSV Großbardorf | BY | |
28 | 2BNM120 | Rot-Weiß Hirschau | BY | |
29 | Absteiger | FAF Hirschau | BY | |
30 | LPokalVertr | KV Höchst | HE | |
31 | 2BNM120 | TSG Kaiserslautern | RP | |
32 | LPokalVertr | TSG Kaiserslautern 2 | RP | |
33 | BC200 | SV Fortuna Kayna | ST | |
34 | 1B120 | KRC Kipfenberg | BY | |
35 | Absteiger | BMW-SKK Landshut | BY | |
36 | 2BOM120 | SV Leipzig 1910 | SN | |
37 | LPokalVertr | Post SV Leipzig | SN | |
38 | 2BNO120 | TuS Leitzkau 1990 | ST | |
39 | LPokalVertr | KV Liedolsheim | NB | |
40 | Absteiger | EKC Lonsee | WT | |
41 | 1B120 | SKC Nibelungen Lorsch | HE | |
42 | 2BNM120 | SKC Nibelungen Lorsch 2 | HE | |
43 | 2BNM120 | TSV Schott Mainz | RP | |
44 | 2BOM120 | SK Markranstädt 1990 | SN | |
45 | 2BOM120 | SG Grün-Weiß Mehltheuer | SN | |
46 | Absteiger | KV Mutterstadt | RP | |
47 | 2BSW120 | ASV Neumarkt | BY | |
48 | 2BSW120 | TSV Niederstotzingen | WT | |
49 | BC200 | Ohrdrufer KSV | TH | |
50 | LPokalVertr | KSC Önsbach | SB | |
51 | Absteiger | SG Partenstein/Rechtenbach | HE | |
52 | 2BSW120 | Blau Weiß Peiting | BY | |
53 | BC200 | Radeberger SV | SN | |
54 | 2BSW120 | SKK Chambtalkegler Raindorf | BY | |
55 | 2BSW120 | SC Regensburg | BY | |
56 | LPokalVertr | SV Rositz | TH | |
57 | BC200 | KSC Turbine Schmölln | TH | |
58 | Absteiger | Union 1861 Schönebeck | ST | |
59 | 1B120 | KC Schwabsberg | WT | |
60 | 2BNM120 | ESV Schweinfurt | BY | |
61 | 2BOM120 | CSV Siegmar 48 | SN | |
62 | 2BSW120 | SKG 77 Singen | SB | |
63 | 1B120 | Aufwärts Donauperle Straubing | BY | |
64 | 2BSW120 | SKC Unterharmersbach | SB | |
65 | 2BNM120 | SKC GH SpVgg Weiden | BY | |
66 | 2BOM120 | SV Wernburg | TH | |
67 | LPokalVertr | KV Wolfsburg | NI | |
68 | 2BNO120 | SV Grün Weiß Wörlitz | ST | |
69 | LPokalVertr | 1.SKK Gut Holz Zeil | BY | |
70 | 1B120 | SKV Rot Weiß Zerbst | ST | |
71 | 2BOM120 | KTV Zeulenroda | TH | |
72 | 2BOM120 | TSV 90 Zwickau | SN | |
73 | Absteiger | SV Zwickau 2 | SN |
Bundesliga/Dokumente |
---|
DKBC-Pokal/Dokumente |
Bundesliga |
---|
DKBC-Pokal |
News-Auswahl |
Nationalmannschaft |
---|
Kadermaßnahmen |
Frauen | Männer |
---|---|
DKBC-Pokal | Ticker |
Ticker-FAQ |
Daten vor 2012 befinden sich noch teilweise noch auf der alten Homepage unter www.alt.dkbc.de